33,443
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||&mdash | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||17th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— |
edits