33,499
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||65th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits