33,393
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(59 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{lowercase}} | {{lowercase}} | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = ononox | | name = ononox | ||
| alias = おののっくす | | alias = おののっくす | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssb4 = Cloud | | mainssb4 = Cloud | ||
| otherssb4 = Link | | otherssb4 = Link | ||
| mainssbu = Cloud | | mainssbu = Cloud | ||
| | |2ndmainssbu = Greninja | ||
| location = Japan | | location = Japan | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
''' | '''ononox''' (おののっくす) is a {{forwiiu}} {{SSB4|Cloud}} player from Japan. ononox has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|Takashi}} and {{Sm|Nojinko}}. | ||
ononox also mains {{SSBU|Cloud}} in ''[[Ultimate]]'' and has defeated players like {{Sm|Yazawa}}, {{Sm|Lucia}}, {{Sm|Injelly}}, {{Sm|Nanchan}}, {{Sm|TOSHI}}, and {{Sm|Alex|p=Japan}}. | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 2|g=SSB4}}||February 14th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 3|g=SSB4}}||May 23rd, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 4|g=SSB4}}||July 25th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 5|g=SSB4}}||October 10th, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 6|g=SSB4}}||April 3rd, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 8|g=SSB4}}||June 25th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 10|g=SSB4}}||October 8th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma | |{{Trn|Karisuma 11|g=SSB4}}||November 26th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 13|g=SSB4}}||April 23rd, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 14|g=SSB4}}||June 24th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd, 2017||113th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||June 27th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4|g=SSBU}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||49th||9th||{{Sm|DIO}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13|g=SSBU}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4|g=SSBU}}||April 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||49th||5th||DIO | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup|g=SSBU}}||August 8th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umabura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||December 19th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||13th||DIO | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 6|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||385th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||13th||DIO | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||385th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||49th / 135||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||129th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||49th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||33rd / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||49th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||129th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||65th / 151||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 190: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/onononox Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/onononox Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud | [[Category:Cloud players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] |
edits