33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||17th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— |
edits