33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/bc-tournament-december-16.92162/ BC Tournament 12/16]||December 16th, 2006||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Hitsugaya}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/bc-tournament-december-16.92162/ BC Tournament 12/16]||December 16th, 2006||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Hitsugaya}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 6|g=SSBM}}||December 24th-25th, 2006||13th / 59||2nd||{{Sm|Hoshino Kirby}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SFU1|g=SSBM}}||||1st||1st||— | |{{Trn|SFU1|g=SSBM}}||||1st||1st||— |
edits