33,122
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Zero Challenge 2|g=SSBM}}||August 15th-17th, 2006||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Zero Challenge 2|g=SSBM}}||August 15th-17th, 2006||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 3|g=SSBM}}||September 28th, 2006||4th / 49||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||4th / 31||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||4th / 31||—||— |
edits