33,788
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssbu = Joker | | otherssbu = Joker | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Diddy Kong | | 2ndotherssbu = Diddy Kong | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sp13/event/ishibura-sp13/overview ishibura!SP #13]||August 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sp13/event/ishibura-sp13/overview ishibura!SP #13]||August 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YASUbura SP}}||October 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|YASUbura SP|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YASUbura SP 2}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|YASUbura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14}}||April 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14|g=SSBU}}||April 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sp15/events Ishibura SP 15]||December 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sp15/events Ishibura SP 15]||December 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 16}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 16|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 3}}||January 16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 3|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumaemon Challenge Cup}}||July 24th, 2022||4th||1st||{{Sm|Matorika}} | |{{Trn|Sumaemon Challenge Cup|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||4th||1st||{{Sm|Matorika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/krmClosers KyoRyuMon Closers]||March 8th, 2024||2nd / 32||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
[[Category:Hokuriku smashers]] | [[Category:Hokuriku smashers]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] |
edits