33,601
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssbb = Snake | | mainssbb = Snake | ||
| otherssbb = Meta Knight | | otherssbb = Meta Knight | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
| birthday = | | birthday = | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Numabura Season 2-3]]||December 24th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SunRise Tournament rehearsal|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2011||13th / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |'''[[SumabatoX 6]]'''||March 12th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||25th / 96||7th||{{Sm|Shdw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |'''[[SumabatoX 8]]'''||September 4th, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |'''[[Numabura 7]]'''||September 19th, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Sumabura Ranking Battle]]||November 13th, 2011||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Mikeneko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[SumabatoX 11]]||December 25th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||4th > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||7th||{{Sm|RAIN}} | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||13th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||5th / ???||2nd||{{Sm|SIN}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||17th / 80||3rd / 33||SIN | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||9th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||13th||{{Sm|SIN}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 2]]||December 2nd, 2012||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''[[Apex 2013]]'''''||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||7th||{{Sm|RAIN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||9th||17th||{{Sm|Chige}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Piosuma 6|g=SSBB}}||July 27rd, 2013||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 7]]||October 2013||25th||4th||{{Sm|Wanapero}} | |[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||25th||4th||{{Sm|Wanapero}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 1}}||January 12th, 2014||25th||7th||Shdw | |{{Trn|Umebura 1|g=SSBB}}||January 12th, 2014||25th||7th||Shdw | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Hibari}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Hibari}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 4|g=SSBB}}||June 1st, 2014||—||17th||{{Sm|Idzuna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 6|g=SSBB}}||August 10th, 2014||—||5th||{{Sm|Shogun}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 76: | Line 95: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAWN 1|g=SSBU}}||October 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|RUI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||365th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 127: | ||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] |
edits