299
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Ice Climbers | | 2ndmainssbu = Ice Climbers | ||
| otherssbu = Palutena | | otherssbu = Palutena | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 87th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 87th | ||
| alias = きぃ | | alias = きぃ | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / 81||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / 81||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||3rd / ???||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||9th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||9th / ~80||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||17th / 80+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||4th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | |[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||17th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— |
edits