33,206
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—||— |
edits