33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 2|g=SSBU}}||February 12th, 2024||25th / 288||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits