33,582
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||January 22nd, 2011||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||January 22nd, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX FES|g=SSBB}}||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX FES|g=SSBB}}||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— |
edits