33,402
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||13th / 69||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 13}}||May 5th, 2012||—||2nd||{{Sm|Shogun}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 13}}||May 5th, 2012||—||2nd||{{Sm|Shogun}} |
edits