4,497
edits
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||13th / 221||essy | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||13th / 221||essy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||1st / 58||1st / 12||Slowking | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 127||7th / 23||lexor | |{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 127||7th / 23||lexor |
edits