4,504
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||49th / 1,011||5th / 221||eve | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||49th / 1,011||5th / 221||eve | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Function 3}}||November 11th, 2023||7th / 259||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits