4,497
edits
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||9th / 80||3rd / 9||{{Sm|KoDoRiN}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||9th / 80||3rd / 9||{{Sm|KoDoRiN}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||13th / 221||essy | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits