4,497
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 477||5th / 101||essy | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 477||5th / 101||essy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Empty Hop}}||September 30th-October 1st, 2023||4th / 113||2nd / 18||{{Sm|chaka}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits