33,351
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|R smash}}||December 16th, 2023||4th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|R smash}}||December 16th, 2023||4th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||13th / 235||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits