54
edits
(of all edits today: added Mazebeans to notable wins, amended incorrect date on Regen 2023, added Twitch Channel) Tag: Mobile edit |
(added Super vs Battle 2014 (brawl)) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/lac7-results-thread-uk.338995/ LAGC7]||July 22nd, 2013||17th / 32||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/lac7-results-thread-uk.338995/ LAGC7]||July 22nd, 2013||17th / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.ssbwiki.com/File:Super_vs_Battle_2014_results.png/ Super vs Battle 2014]||August 11th, 2014||13th / 32||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits