33,764
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frismash Easter Cup}}||April 22nd, 2023||7th / 91||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frismash Swiss Cup 3: the raven's prophecy}}||August 26th, 2023||9th / 101||—||— | |{{Trn|Frismash Swiss Cup 3: the raven's prophecy}}||August 26th, 2023||9th / 101||—||— |
edits