4,497
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||65th / 567||{{Sm|Haze|p=New Jersey}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||65th / 567||{{Sm|Haze|p=New Jersey}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Over The Bridge 100}}||August 17th, 2023||9th / 50||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits