4,500
edits
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 5}}'''''||July 7th-9th, 2023||2nd / 16||—||—||$10,000 | |'''''{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 5}}'''''||July 7th-9th, 2023||2nd / 16||—||—||$10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Fête 3: By the Sea}}'''||July 14th-16th, 2023||1st / 409||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits