4,598
edits
(Done) |
(Saved bytes on the sorting algorithm.) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Title|List of stickers (''Animal Crossing'' series)}} | |||
{{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | ||
The following | The following is a list of the 31 [[sticker]]s for the {{uv|Animal Crossing}} series in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! No. | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! | ! Fighter(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 496 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing: Wild World]] | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Boy (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | [[Villager|Boy]] | ||
| {{ | | rowspan="31" | ''[[nookipedia:Animal Crossing: Wild World|Animal Crossing: WW]]'' | ||
| {{SortKey|AAr+11}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}} Attack +11 | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 497 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Pascal (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Pascal}} | |||
| {{SortKey|AAr+10}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}} Attack +10 | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 498 | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Kapp%27n (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | [[Kapp'n]] | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AL+08}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 499 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Rosie (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Rosie}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AL+08}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 500 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Lyle (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Lyle}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AWe+11}}{{TypeIcon|Weapon}} Attack +11 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 501 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Celeste (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Celeste}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Celeste}} | ||
| {{SortKey|AH+06}}{{TypeIcon|Head}} Attack +6 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 502 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Mr. Resetti (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| [[Mr. Resetti]] | |||
| {{SortKey|ABS+33}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +33 | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| 503 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Copper (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Copper}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Copper}} | ||
| {{SortKey|ABS+12}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +12 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 504 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Brewster (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Brewster}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|ATh+13}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +13 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 505 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Tortimer (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{s|nookipedia|Tortimer}} | |||
| {{SortKey|ATh+12}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +12 | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 506 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Gracie (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Gracie}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Gracie}} | ||
| {{SortKey|ATh+10}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +10 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 507 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Gulliver (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Gulliver}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Gulliver}} | ||
| {{SortKey|ATh+08}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +8 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 508 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Harriet (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Harriet}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Harriet}} | ||
| {{SortKey|ATh+04}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +4 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 509 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Blathers (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Blathers}} | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|ATa+07}}{{TypeIcon|Tail}} Attack +7 | ||
| {{StickerHead|Yoshi|Pikachu|Diddy Kong|Pokémon Trainer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 510 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Pete (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Pete}} | ||
| {{SortKey|AArL+02}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +2 | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 511 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Girl (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | Girl | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|AM+21}}{{TypeIcon|Magic}} Attack +21 | ||
| {{StickerHead|Peach|Zelda}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 512 | |||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Katrina (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{s|nookipedia|Katrina}} | | {{s|nookipedia|Katrina}} | ||
| {{SortKey|AM+13}}{{TypeIcon|Magic}} Attack +13 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{StickerHead|Peach|Zelda}} | ||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 513 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Crazy Redd (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Crazy Redd}} | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|APK+16}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +16 | ||
| {{StickerHead|Ness|Lucas}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 514 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Sable (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Sable}} | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|ABi+06}}{{TypeIcon|Bite}} Attack +6 | ||
| {{StickerHead|Yoshi|Wario|Pokémon Trainer|Wolf}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 515 | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Tom Nook (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | [[Tom Nook]] | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AEn+05}}{{TypeIcon|Energy}} Attack +5 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 516 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Wendell (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Wendell}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AEx+14}}{{TypeIcon|Explosive}} Attack +14 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 517 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Rover (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Rover}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|ASl+10}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 518 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Mabel (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{ | | {{s|nookipedia|Mabel}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AFl+06}}{{EffectIcon|Flame}} Attack +6 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 519 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Saharah (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Saharah}} | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|AWa+08}}{{TypeIcon|Water}} Attack +8 | ||
| {{StickerHead|Pokémon Trainer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 520 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Joan (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Joan}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|DB+12}}{{EffectIcon|Normal}} Resistance +12 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 521 | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Brawl Sticker K. K. Slider (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | [[K.K. Slider]] | ||
| | | {{SortKey|DS+28}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Resistance +28 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 522 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Phyllis (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{ | | {{s|nookipedia|Phyllis}} | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SStD+26}}{{StickerIcon|Sticker Drops}} +26 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|nookipedia| | | 523 | ||
| [[File:Brawl Sticker Cornimer (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Cornimer}} | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|STSD+21}}{{StickerIcon|Trophy Stand Drops}} +21 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 524 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Pelly (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Pelly}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|SSRs+14}}{{StickerIcon|Shield Resistance}} +14 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 525 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Booker (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|nookipedia|Booker}} | ||
| | | {{SortKey|SFoE+05}}{{StickerIcon|Food Effect}} +5 | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 526 | ||
| [[Animal Crossing | | [[File:Brawl Sticker Dr. Shrunk (Animal Crossing WW).png|center]] | ||
| {{ | | {{s|nookipedia|Dr. Shrunk}} | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SCFan}}Carry Fan | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sticker list}} | {{sticker list}} | ||
{{Animal Crossing universe}} | {{Animal Crossing universe}} |
edits