109
edits
IcyKeswick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IcyKeswick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-24/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #24]||February 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-24/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #24]||February 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-25/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #25]||April 22nd, | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-25/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #25]||April 22nd, 2023||17th||5th||Durameter | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-26/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #26]||June 24th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits