33,122
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 4}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits