33,381
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits