33,446
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— |
edits