5,452
edits
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub106 Smash Club #106]||September 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sourspot 2}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||17th||7th||{{Sm|Paper Sonic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits