33,351
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits