513
edits
Line 669: | Line 669: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||3rd||1st||Plup | |{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||3rd||1st||Plup | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits