33,499
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Update Kurobra 22 link) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits