4,585
edits
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added LOE1's old Project Playhem Weeklies tournament data.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2015}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||65th||???||??? | |{{Trn|Apex 2015}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||65th||???||??? | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/PPW1 Project Playhem Weeklies #1]||February 18th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW2 Project Playhem Weeklies #2]||February 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rebirth II]]||March 7th, 2015||7th||1st||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | |[[Rebirth II]]||March 7th, 2015||7th||1st||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW3 Project Playhem Weeklies #3]||March 12th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW4 Project Playhem Weeklies #4]||March 19th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW7 Project Playhem Weeklies #7]||April 8th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW8 Project Playhem Weeklies #8]||April 13th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW9_2v2 Project Playhem Weeklies #9]||April 30th, 2015||—||2nd||{{Sm|Nom}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW10 Project Playhem Weeklies #10]||May 7th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW11 Project Playhem Weeklies #11]||May 14th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW12 Project Playhem Weeklies #12]||May 21st, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||4th||1st||Zinoto | |[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||4th||1st||Zinoto | ||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW14 Project Playhem Weeklies #14]||June 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW15 Project Playhem Weeklies #15]||June 11th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW16 Project Playhem Weeklies #16]||June 18th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW17 Project Playhem Weeklies #17]||June 25th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/PPW18_2v2 Project Playhem Weeklies #18]||July 2nd, 2015||—||1st||{{Sm|Rayquaza07}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://e2c.challonge.com/y5e7bqi7 E2C 16]||July 11th, 2015||3rd||2nd||Zinoto | |[https://e2c.challonge.com/y5e7bqi7 E2C 16]||July 11th, 2015||3rd||2nd||Zinoto | ||
Line 83: | Line 113: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3}}||June 4th, 2016||7th||4th||Stewy | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3}}||June 4th, 2016||7th||4th||Stewy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rebirth-viii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/58045/189406 Rebirth VIII]||August 6th, 2016||7th||5th| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rebirth-viii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/58045/189406 Rebirth VIII]||August 6th, 2016||7th||5th||Nom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||49th||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||49th||{{Sm|Ksev}} |
edits