5,688
edits
FireThePyro (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MSG Invitational}}||June 26th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|MSG Invitational}}||June 26th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/champions-of-vancouver/event/ultimate-singles/overview Champions of Vancouver]||August 21st, 2021||1st||1st||{{Sm|sno}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||1st||1st||{{Sm|nervy}} | |{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||1st||1st||{{Sm|nervy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/novembair/events/ultimate-singles/overview Novembair]||November 6th, 2021||1st||4th||{{Sm|Cube}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits