24,486
edits
Serpent King (talk | contribs) m (Serpent King moved page User:Disaster Flare/Smasher:Disaster Flare to User:Amber Blackstar/Smasher:Disaster Flare: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "Disaster Flare" to "Amber Blackstar") |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| otherssb4 = Ganondorf | | otherssb4 = Ganondorf | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Roy | | 2ndotherssb4 = Roy | ||
| mainssbu = | | mainssbu = Banjo | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = | | 2ndmainssbu = Roy | ||
| otherssbu | | otherssbu = Snake | ||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
| winningsssbu = $30.00 | | winningsssbu = $30.00 | ||
| skillssbm = Amateur (retired) | | skillssbm = Amateur <small>(retired)</small> | ||
| skillssb4 = Amateur (retired) | | skillssb4 = Amateur <small>(retired)</small> | ||
| skillssbu = Pro-amateur | | skillssbu = Pro-amateur | ||
| rankingssbb = | | rankingssbb = | ||
| rankingssb4 = | | rankingssb4 = | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| alias = | | alias = turntechGodhead | ||
| realname = Trip | | realname = Trip | ||
| birthday = 15 | | birthday = 15 | ||
Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/wnfeiufshisb Sci-Fi Factory 6/6/15]||June 6th, 2015||9th||—||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/wnfeiufshisb Sci-Fi Factory 6/6/15]||June 6th, 2015||9th||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/kyffjeu7 Sci-Fi Factory Teams 6/20/15]||June 20th, 2015||—||4th|| | |[http://challonge.com/kyffjeu7 Sci-Fi Factory Teams 6/20/15]||June 20th, 2015||—||4th||Cel||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/otueruh3igaughak Sci-Fi Factory 9/12/15]||September 12th, 2015||5th||—||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/otueruh3igaughak Sci-Fi Factory 9/12/15]||September 12th, 2015||5th||—||—||— | ||
Line 103: | Line 102: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner!!Earnings | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/10gidgt-SPEgizPNOoSucYehAl_QZigS5fB-l32gaiqc/edit?usp=sharing Kyolbot Tournament 1]||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||—||$30 | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/10gidgt-SPEgizPNOoSucYehAl_QZigS5fB-l32gaiqc/edit?usp=sharing Kyolbot Tournament 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||—||$30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/selectingstart Selecting Start 1]||January 25th, 2019||4th||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/selectingstart Selecting Start 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||4th||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SelectingStart2 Selecting Start 2]||February 22nd, 2019||5th||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/SelectingStart2 Selecting Start 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 22nd, 2019||5th||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SelectingStart3 Selecting Start 3]||March 29th, 2019||—||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/SelectingStart3 Selecting Start 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 29th, 2019||3rd||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/87q0mdzx Grifkuba Smash Tourney]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 13th, 2019||9th||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SelectingStart4 Selecting Start 4]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||2nd||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits