33,401
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ld49rfla Kamisuma 10]||November 19th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ld49rfla Kamisuma 10]||November 19th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/sumarotosp2 Sumaroto SP 2]||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits