5,447
edits
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||7th||Medu | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||7th||Medu | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub68 Smash Club #68]||November 13th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits