33,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: been popping off lately) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6662/ Tamisuma SP #297]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/7554/ Maesuma #267]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/7748/ Tamisuma SP #322]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 19th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/7943/ Tamisuma SP #326]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits