33,401
edits
m (→External links) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 17th, 2018||1st||1st||Pastar | |[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 17th, 2018||1st||1st||Pastar | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 2}}||June 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||49th||—||— |
edits