16
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-smash-bros-ultimate-clutch23/events Ultimate Mayhem 5]||June 1st, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Gumbs|p=Ultimate}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-smash-bros-ultimate-clutch23/events Ultimate Mayhem 5]||June 1st, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Gumbs|p=Ultimate}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/elbrawl-super-smash-bros-ultimate/events eLBrawl]||June 17th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate 2]||June 22nd, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Aygün}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate 2]||June 22nd, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Aygün}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/elbrawl-super-smash-bros-ultimate-2/events eLBrawl 2]||January 18th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-mayhem-5-clutch23-smash-season-2/events Ultimate Mayhem 5 Season 2]||January 25th, 2020||4th||—||— |
edits