4,027
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Adding multiple online results, including GOMLine 2021 finish.) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dmv-spring-2020-collegiate-starleague-regional-qualifier-a-gmu-regional/events/melee-singles-1v1/brackets/741844/1191773 DMV Spring 2020 Collegiate Starleague Regional Qualifier]||February 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dmv-spring-2020-collegiate-starleague-regional-qualifier-a-gmu-regional/events/melee-singles-1v1/brackets/741844/1191773 DMV Spring 2020 Collegiate Starleague Regional Qualifier]||February 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}} {{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}} {{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th-16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 15th-16th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The MD/VA Summit}} {{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th-10th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Black Empowerment Melee Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 4th-7th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Allston Melee Bender}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The MD/VA Summit}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th-10th, 2021||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} North America{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||