33,398
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 13}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 4}}||April 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits