1,546
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' | |''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' | ||
|•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | |•Battle via Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 500G | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rex (Master Driver) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|2,934 | |||
|8,825 | |||
|1,394 | |||
|4,192 | |||
|1,540 | |||
|4,633 | |||
|Critical-Health Status ↑ | |||
|''Xenoblade Chronicles 2'' | |||
|•Enhance the Rex spirit | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits