33,581
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|DeepFreeze}} | |{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|DeepFreeze}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fantasy Basel 2019}} Sunday||May 3rd-5th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||13th||—||— |
edits