33,438
edits
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Blacktwins}} | |{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Blacktwins}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Randall City 2}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Nurse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Exodia}} | |{{Trn|The Pinnacle 2019}}||July 5th-7th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Exodia}} |
edits