33,351
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://qqqqb.blog.fc2.com/img/preKVO.gif/ Pre-KVO 2015]||December 27th, 2014||13th||—||— | |[http://qqqqb.blog.fc2.com/img/preKVO.gif/ Pre-KVO 2015]||December 27th, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 2}}||February 14th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 15]]||May 16th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Umebura 15]]||May 16th, 2015||7th||—||— |
edits