429
edits
m (Hasn't attended anything in 2 years(probably retired) also added his biggest win.) |
(added Melee results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dash Dancers Dawn}}||July 22nd, 2017||7th||17th||Supergoomba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Awakening III]]||October 21st-22nd, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|FoutNL}} | |[[Awakening III]]||October 21st-22nd, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|FoutNL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sector Z}}||November 12th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|KasparV}} | |{{Trn|Sector Z}}||November 12th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|KasparV}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-8/details Spice #8]||March 10th, 2018||5th||2nd||Chrollo | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-dynamo-by-esev-zephyr-and-the-guild-house/details Smash @ Dynamo]||March 17th, 2018||1st||2nd|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Nimma1v1/standings Djoekenborg Smash #1]||April 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||FoutNL | |[https://challonge.com/Nimma1v1/standings Djoekenborg Smash #1]||April 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||FoutNL | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||73rd||17th||FoutNL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-14/events/melee-singles/brackets/389529/732937 Spice #14]||September 2nd, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|Frits}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-14/events/melee-singles/brackets/389529/732937 Spice #14]||September 2nd, 2018||9th||9th||{{Sm|Frits}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-2-5/events/melee-singlez/brackets/452032/806163 Sector Z #2.5]||December 2nd, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|Stylo Ren}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-2-5/events/melee-singlez/brackets/452032/806163 Sector Z #2.5]||December 2nd, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|Stylo Ren}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pitt-smash-presents-a-close-2-0/details A Close 2-0]||February 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/de-klok-djoekenborg-smash-9/details Djoekenbord Smash #9]||July 20th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Renzo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/bart_mathijssen Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/bart_mathijssen Twitter account] |
edits