4,581
edits
No edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: Added Fuzzyness' tournament data from Kickstart 11.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th 2019||11th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||11th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||4th|||—||— | |[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||4th|||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||17th| | |[[Kickstart 11]]||September 17th, 2016||7th||5th||{{Sm|BrTarolg}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||17th||BrTarolg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||9th||9th||BrTarolg | |[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||9th||9th||BrTarolg |
edits