33,349
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— |
edits