1,898
edits
(Why the hell not? So I'm a rabbit, my Chinese Zodiac animal, and the first sentence in my description is "It rarely shows itself in public.", which is actually a pretty accurate summary of me, even before this whole pandemic.) |
(adding this for fun) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|user|RobSir_zx}}||850||Cat Pokémon||FIGHTING||5'01"/1.6m||70.1lbs/31kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=RobSir_zx&l=en It collects Wurmple and carries its findings back to its den. It is serious and hard-working so it will even help children at work.] | |{{s|user|RobSir_zx}}||850||Cat Pokémon||FIGHTING||5'01"/1.6m||70.1lbs/31kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=RobSir_zx&l=en It collects Wurmple and carries its findings back to its den. It is serious and hard-working so it will even help children at work.] | ||
|- | |||
|{{s|user|S3AHAWK}}||219||Big Horn Pokemon||FIRE/BUG||8′11"/2.7m||200lbs/90.7kgs||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=S3AHAWK&l=en It easily warms up to people so it's essential to treat it with care. In order to restrain its excess power it is always sleeping in the icebergs.] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|user|ScizorSteelix}}||061||Atrocious Pokémon||FIGHTING/DRAGON||1'01"/0.3m||18.1lbs/8.2kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ScizorSteelix&l=en It lived in the river approximately 5 hundred million years ago. It is serious and hard-working so it's essential to treat it with care.] | |{{s|user|ScizorSteelix}}||061||Atrocious Pokémon||FIGHTING/DRAGON||1'01"/0.3m||18.1lbs/8.2kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ScizorSteelix&l=en It lived in the river approximately 5 hundred million years ago. It is serious and hard-working so it's essential to treat it with care.] |
edits