631
edits
(It was erroneously stated that Holy Water cannot be reflected, but it can (the flask and flame pillar).) |
(→Projectiles used by characters: Added Min Min with her Punch (Ramram equipped)) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Chakram]]||{{y}}||{{n}}|| | |[[Chakram]]||{{y}}||{{n}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Min Min]]||[[Punch]] (Ramram)||{{n}}||{{n}}||When attacking with the Ramram, the chakram projectile is flung in an upward circle that goes away from and returns towards Min Min. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||[[Chef]]||{{y}}||{{y}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}<br>{{n}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||Random trajectory. In ''Brawl'', the projectiles created by Kirby copying this move can be absorbed, unlike the Mr. Game & Watch version. | |rowspan="3"|[[Mr. Game & Watch]]||[[Chef]]||{{y}}||{{y}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}<br>{{n}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||Random trajectory. In ''Brawl'', the projectiles created by Kirby copying this move can be absorbed, unlike the Mr. Game & Watch version. | ||
|- | |- |
edits